Bioeel Triathlon Grand Prix Exterra 2013
01.06. Vama Veche
Triatlonul fără Asfalt - Grand Prix Exterra et.I
29.06. Ineu
Kings Land Triatlon - Grand Prix Exterra et. II
06.07. Bezid
Bioeel Triatlon Challenge - Grand Prix Exterra et. III
13.07. Baile Tusnad
Saint Ana Lake Triathlon - Grand Prix Exterra et. IV
03.08. Reci
Háromszék Triatlon - Grand Prix Exterra et. V
Romanian Triathlon Grand Prix Sosea 2013
Campionatul National de Triatlon Isostar
10.08.2013
Cupa Romaniei Isostar - Trialuta
25.08.2013
Rowmania Delta Triathlon
01.09.2013 Tulcea
Mamaia Triatlon Challenge
07.09.2013 Mamaia

Results table

After the 5 competitons the results are (for detailed information about the competitions visit: www.faraasfalt.ro http://bioeeltriatlon.blog.hu/  http://www.xsalt.ro , http://www.alpinsport.ro/ and http://www.trichallenge.ro):
  • Mens:
    • Adults 1: 20-29 years (for detailed table click here):
      1. CIPRIAN BALANESCU: 162 points
      2. ALBERT GASPAR: 116 points
      3. ROBERT GOMOESCU: 78 points
      4. CRISTIAN BORNAZ: 72 points
      5. KOVACS ARPAD GEZA: 49 points
      6. PRECUP LIVIU: 32 points
      7. DEAK ZSOMBOR: 26 points
      8. BARATCARU MIHAI: 26 points
      9. SILVIU MARTIN: 25 points
      10. STROIA RADU CATALIN: 20 points
      11. BARTHA ARPAD: 17 points
    • Adults 2: 30-39 years (for detailed table click here):
      1. SZATMARI DANIEL: 104 points
      2. SZASZ ATTILA: 70 points
      3. ROSCA METAXA VLAD: 54 points
      4. TUDOR BUTU: 42 points
      5. MOGA CATALIN: 42 points
      6. ANTON MIHAI: 37 points
      7. LASZLO BEGIDZSAN: 35 points
      8. BORICEANU SORIN: 34 points
      9. RADU COSTIN MARGA: 32 points
      10. GABOR DODO: 30 points
    • Master 1: 40-49 years (for detailed table click here):
      1. SZIKSZAI BRUNO: 122 points
      2. DANIEL BRATEANU: 94 points
      3. RUS MARIUS: 60 points
      4. CRISTIAN BADOIU: 55 points
      5. MUGUREL FRATILA: 44 points
      6. COSTEA DRAGOS: 42 points
      7. ADRIAN NANULESCU: 42 points
      8. MIHAI IANCU: 38 points
      9. CIULEI LIVIU: 33 points
      10. MIRCEA ROBERT: 26 points
    • Master 2: 50 +
      1. IONESCU DANIEL: 110 points
      2. YVONNICK DAVID: 71 points
      3. MARIUS NICHIFORESCU: 60 points
      4. STEVAN VAN GRONINGEN: 34 points
      5. GAGY JOZSEF: 26 points
      6. DRECEA MARIAN: 26 points
      7. ANDREW BEGG: 26 points
      8. CEONTA DAN: 20 points
      9. IOANIDIS YORGOS: 20 points
      10. ALEXANDRESCU STEFAN: 17 points
      11. SCHWARZ HARRY: 17 points
      12. LORINCZ ANDRAS: 16 points
      13. KREMEUR ALAIN: 14 points
      14. RADU GAVRILA: 13 points
      15. POPESCU GHEORGHE: 13 points
  • Woman:
    • Adults 1: 20-29 years (for detaliled results click here):
      1. ALBERT ZSUZSANNA: 124 points
      2. JAKAB BENKE HAJNALKA: 94 points
      3. TEGZESIU RALUCA: 52 points
      4. SIMONA GRIGORE: 46 points
      5. ANJA KARSCHAU: 34 points
      6. TRIF EVA LINDA: 26 points
      7. DUTU FLORICA: 26 points
      8. ILINCA DANA: 20 points
      9. IVCOVICI SIMINA: 20 points
      10. NGRES ALEXANDRA: 17 points
    • Adults 2: 30-39 years (for detailed results click here):
      1. POP ELIZA OANA: 80 points
      2. CLARA UNGUREANU: 69 points
      3. SZABO SZERENA: 34 points
      4. SZAKACS MARIA: 34 points
      5. DUMITRU MADALINA: 27 points
      6. ADA PALEA: 27 points
      7. ILEANA SCHWARZ: 25 points
      8. IVANCIOIU LAURA: 24 points
      9. DUMITRESCU DANIELA: 20 points
      10. ILEANA MARIA PANTU: 13 points
  • Master 1: 40 +
    1. ANCA MORARU: 162 points
    2. MARIA-CRISTINA BADOIU: 102 points
    3. DAVID NATHALIE: 60 points
    4. BARABAS SIMONA: 17 points



Copyright by Bioeel Triathlon Grand Prix Powered by Blue Media Studio